Sachsenmeisterschaft im Bankdrücken alle AK 2016

161029SachsenBank Grimma (10)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (100)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (101)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (11)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (12)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (13)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (19)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (20)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (21)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (22)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (23)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (24)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (25)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (26)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (60)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (61)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (66)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (67)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (71)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (72)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (75)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (76)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (79)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (8)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (80)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (81)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (86)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (87)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (88)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (9)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (90)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (97)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (98)
161029SachsenBank Grimma (99)
Alex Lysenko
Andre Preuler
Andreas Otto
Andree Vogel
CSC 1136
DSC 0261
DSC 0270
DSC 0273
DSC 0284
DSC 0307
DSC 0315
DSC 0317
DSC 0329
DSC 0330
DSC 0336
DSC 0337
DSC 0346
DSC 0347
DSC 0354
DSC 0373
DSC 0374
DSC 0396
DSC 0423
DSC 0442
DSC 0443
DSC 0452
DSC 0454
DSC 0466
DSC 0467
DSC 0476
DSC 0485
DSC 0486
DSC 0493
DSC 0502
DSC 0522
DSC 0525
DSC 0528
DSC 0529
DSC 0530
DSC 0548
DSC 0562
DSC 0571
DSC 0576
DSC 0585
DSC 0587
DSC 0591
DSC 0594
DSC 0595
DSC 0598
DSC 0601
DSC 0604
DSC 0609
DSC 0618
DSC 0619
DSC 0627
DSC 0637
DSC 0638
DSC 0645
DSC 0646
DSC 0662
DSC 0670
DSC 0671
DSC 0673
DSC 0679
DSC 0680
DSC 0682
DSC 0685
DSC 0686
DSC 0689
DSC 0691
DSC 0694
DSC 0696
DSC 0701
DSC 0706
DSC 0708
DSC 0711
DSC 0714
DSC 0715
DSC 0719
DSC 0720
DSC 0721
DSC 0722
DSC 0723
DSC 0724
DSC 0725
DSC 0727
DSC 0729
DSC 0730
DSC 0732
DSC 0733
DSC 0762
DSC 0786
DSC 0801
DSC 0802
DSC 0817
DSC 0820
DSC 0826
DSC 0833
DSC 0843
DSC 0848
DSC 0860
DSC 0861
DSC 0864
DSC 0869
DSC 0872
DSC 0873
DSC 0874
DSC 0890
DSC 0893
DSC 0896
DSC 0901
DSC 0903
DSC 0910
DSC 0912
DSC 0934
DSC 0935
DSC 0936
DSC 0944
DSC 0946
DSC 0948
DSC 0949
DSC 0951
DSC 0953
DSC 0955
DSC 0960
DSC 0963
DSC 0964
DSC 0968
DSC 0970
DSC 0972
DSC 0976
DSC 0979
DSC 0987
DSC 0990
DSC 0991
DSC 0993
DSC 0994
DSC 0998
DSC 1002
DSC 1008
DSC 1012
DSC 1014
DSC 1019
DSC 1024
DSC 1031
DSC 1032
DSC 1033
DSC 1034
DSC 1039
DSC 1040
DSC 1045
DSC 1049
DSC 1053
DSC 1068
DSC 1074
DSC 1076
DSC 1077
DSC 1079
DSC 1081
DSC 1082
DSC 1084
DSC 1088
DSC 1093
DSC 1094
DSC 1098
DSC 1104
DSC 1105
DSC 1109
DSC 1110
DSC 1114
DSC 1115
DSC 1116
DSC 1118
DSC 1119
DSC 1120
DSC 1121
DSC 1122
DSC 1126
DSC 1127
DSC 1129
DSC 1130
Daniel Eckert (2)
Daniel Eckert
Danilo Pufe
Danny Bochmann
Dietmar Gohrbandt
Doris Schfer
Eberhard Pufe
Enrico Hll
Erffnung durch Michael Bergmann
Falk Hempel
Frank Bayer
Garry Beuthner
Geotgios Efthymiou
Gnther Bhm
Hans-Ulrich Sickert
Helge Frauedorf
Horst Echtner
Ina Scholz
Iven Hartung
Ivonne Ludwig
Jan Thurn
Jens Marquardt
Johannes Thiele
Jufgen Lieberwirth
Liddy Schlosser
Lothar Khl
Lucas Mller
Magdalena Reiss
ManfredGeipel
Mario Weigel
Martin Fssel (2)
Martin Fssel (3)
Martin Fssel (4)
Martin Fssel
Martin Gunderman
Martin Winkler
Marvin Schmidt
Max Friedrich
Michael Schfer
Michel Braune (2)
Michel Braune
Mike Wendt
Nick-Julien Ebisch
Nico Berger (2)
Nico Berger
Nico Ziegler, Relativ Sieger Aktiven
Oliver Scholz
Patrick Ludwig (2)
Patrick Ludwig
Paul Gnter Relativ Sieger Junioren
Peter Bischof
Peter Lehnhardt a.K.
Ralf Daubner
Rene Hieke
Rick Meier
Rico Wittig
Robert Enge
Robin Trlenberg
Roland Baer
Roland, voll motiviert
Ronny August
Sabine Baunacke
Sandro Kreller
Simone Brand
Sindy Kruschel
Stefan Geyersbach
Stephan Krebs
Sven Khne
Sven Stecklina
Thomas Gaida
Thomas Giesa (2)
Thomas Giesa
Thomas Markewitz
Thomas Riehl
Thomas Winkelmann (2)
Thomas Winkelmann
Tobias Reinsdorf
Tom Schilling (2)
Tom Schilling
Torsten Krammer
Uwe Hering KSV Bad Lausick
Uwe Reinhardt
Uwe Schmutzler (2)
Uwe Schmutzler
Victor Jakob
Victor Suppes
Viktor Suppes
Vivien Rder